THE CHEERLEADING WORLDS 2021 SEMI-FINALS RESULTS

MAY 8-10, 2021

Orlando, Florida

The Cheerleading Worlds 2021 Semi-Finals Round takes place on Saturday, May 8th and Sunday, May 9th, depending on the division. Teams must qualify to advance to Finals on either May 9th or May 10th.

Saturday, May 8th, 2021

  • International Global 6
  • International Global Coed 6
  • International Open 6
  • International Open 7
  • International Open Non-Tumbling 6
  • International Open Non-Tumbling Coed 6 
  • International Open Small Coed 6
  • International Open Small Coed 7
  • Medium Coed 6
  • Medium Senior 6
  • Senior Open 6
  • Small Coed 6
  • Small Senior 6

Sunday, May 9th, 2021

  • Extra Small Coed 6
  • Extra Small Senior 6
  • International Open Large Coed 6
  • International Open Large Coed 7
  • Large Senior 6
  • Large Senior Coed 6
  • Senior Open Large Coed 6
  • Senior Open Small Coed 6

Semi-Finals Results

Program NameTeam NamePerformance ScoreRaw ScoreDeductionsAdvancing
Top Gun All Stars*TGLC145.45145.450Advancing
Brandon All-Stars*Senior Black142.7143.71Advancing
The Stingray All Stars*Steel142.65142.650Advancing
GymTyme Illinois*Fever140.1140.10Advancing
Cheer Extreme – Raleigh*SSX139.9139.90Advancing
World Cup*Shooting Stars139.65141.652Advancing
The California All Stars – Mesa*Vixens139.5141.52Advancing
Top Gun All Stars*Double O139.15139.150Advancing
ATA*Atomic139.15139.150Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Plano*WILDCATS138.35140.352Advancing
Cheer Extreme*Coed Elite138.05138.050Advancing
The California All Stars- San Marcos*Cali Coed137.95139.952Advancing
Cheer Extreme – Raleigh*SMOEX137.4138.41Advancing
Woodlands Elite – OR*Black Ops137.4138.41Advancing
Cheer Extreme*Senior Elite137.35138.351Advancing
Rockstar Cheer*Beatles137.35140.353Advancing
ICE*Lady Lightning137.15139.152Advancing
Twist & Shout Tulsa*Diamonds136.95140.954Advancing
Pacific Coast Magic – Irvine*Fearless136.85136.850Advancing
The Stingray All Stars*Peach135.95138.953Advancing
Woodlands Elite – OR*GunSmoke135.6137.62Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Plano*CHEETAHS135.45142.457Advancing
Spirit of Texas*Royalty135.35138.353Advancing
The California All Stars – Camarillo*SMOED135.05138.053Advancing
FAME All Stars – Midlo*Vengeance134.85134.850Advancing
Prodigy All Stars*Midnight134.75137.753Advancing
Woodlands Elite – OR*Generals134.6137.63Advancing
CheerVille Athletics HV*Anarchy134.5136.52Advancing
Elite Cheer*Stars134.25134.250Advancing
Stars Vipers San Antonio*Miss Hiss134.1134.10Advancing
East Celebrity Elite*Bombshells134.05135.051Advancing
ACE Cheer Company – BHM*Warriors1341406Advancing
University Cheer Force*Firestorm133.5134.51Advancing
Central Jersey All Stars*Team Gunz133.45136.453Advancing
Top Gun All Stars*Lady Jags133.4137.44Advancing
Central Jersey All Stars*Bombshells133.35137.354Advancing
Spirit of Texas*Lady Reign133.35133.350Advancing
The Stingray All Stars*Orange133.1138.15Advancing
Twist & Shout Edmond*Obsession132.95132.950Advancing
The Stingray All Stars*Electric132.9135.93Advancing
Maryland Twisters*F5132.7135.73Advancing
Upper Merion All Stars*Royals132.35135.353Advancing
KC Cheer*FIERCE FIVE132.15133.151Advancing
Cheer Central Suns*Midnight131.9131.90Advancing
Rain Athletics*Aqua131.9134.93Advancing
Louisiana Cheer Force*Gold131.9135.94Advancing
Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh*Supermodels131.35131.350Advancing
Top Gun All Stars*Guardians130.7134.74Advancing
GymTyme All-Stars*Rouge130.45131.451Advancing
The California All Stars – Livermore*Black Ops130.35135.355Advancing
The California All Stars- San Marcos*Rangers130.25134.254Advancing
GymTyme All-Stars*Gold130.2134.24Advancing
Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading*Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading Teal130.2130.20Advancing
ACX*Kat Daddies129.95129.950Advancing
The Stingray All Stars*Apple129.3131.32Advancing
The Stingray All Stars*Cobalt129.25129.250Advancing
Xtreme Cheer*Inferno129.2129.20Advancing
Diamonds All Stars*BOMBSHELLS129.2131.22Advancing
ICE*Golden Girls129.1135.16Advancing
Rain Athletics*Downpour129.05129.050Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Charlotte*RoyalCats1291290Advancing
Uknight training center*Royals128.75130.752Advancing
Florida Top Dog All Stars*RAIN128.6128.60Advancing
New Jersey Spirit Explosion*FAB5128.55134.556Advancing
Famous Superstars*GOLD128.25128.250Advancing
Spirit of Texas*A-Team127.95130.953Advancing
Core Athletix*Black Diamonds127.95132.955Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Austin*OnyxCats127.1130.13Advancing
CheerForce San Diego*Nfinity1271270Advancing
Cheer Express Allstars*Miss Silver126.7134.78Advancing
The California All Stars- San Marcos*Lady Bullets126.65133.657Advancing
Virginia Royalty Athletics*DIAMONDS126.35126.350Advancing
The California All Stars – Las Vegas*Aces126.3128.32Advancing
GymTyme All-Stars*Chrome126.15131.155Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Plano*CREWCATS1261348Advancing
OC All Stars*Black1261260Advancing
Cheer Central SunsLady Suns1261304
Platinum Athletics*Onyx125.9125.90Advancing
Top Gun All Stars*Angels125.9131.96Advancing
Five Star*Wicked125.55125.550Advancing
East Celebrity Elite – Hingham*Black Diamonds125.45125.450Advancing
Cheers & More*Lady Respect125.25125.250Advancing
Pittsburgh Pride All StarsPurple Reign125.15128.153
FAME All Stars – Midlo*Super Seniors125.1131.16Advancing
Macs Allstar Cheer*Senior Starz124.95127.953Advancing
Legacy Xtreme All Stars*BOOMSLANG124.8128.84Advancing
The California All Stars – Ontario*Blue Crew124.55131.557Advancing
GymTyme All-Stars*Platinum124.5128.54Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Plano*SWOOSHCATS124.4127.43Advancing
Top Gun All Stars*Royal Jags124.4127.43Advancing
ACE Cheer Company – JAC*G-6124.35124.350Advancing
Nor Cal Elite All StarsZeus124.3124.30
The California All Stars – Livermore*Ghost Recon124.1127.13Advancing
OC All Stars*Shadow123.6128.65Advancing
Raglan Coast CheerSteel 6123.6123.60
Central Jersey All Stars*Open Fire123.45125.452Advancing
FAME All Stars – VA Beach*ENVY123.2125.22Advancing
World Cup*Odyssey122.9128.96Advancing
Premier Athletics – Northern KentuckyRouge122.8122.80
Cheer Craze All StarsPIRATES122.75126.754
ICEThunder122.55132.5510
Connect Cheer Northwest*Twilight122.45124.452Advancing
Oregon Dream Teams*Dream122.45122.450Advancing
Macs Allstar CheerCode X122.25125.253
Steele Athletics*Slate122.15124.152Advancing
Top Gun All StarsTGOC122.05127.055
Top Gun All Stars*Revelation121.9128.97Advancing
Cheer Extreme – Raleigh*Cougar Coed121.65122.651Advancing
ICE*Weather Girls121.65124.653Advancing
KC Cheer*FEARLESS121.45121.450Advancing
Steele AthleticsTitanium121.45126.455
Inspire AthleticsIcons121.4122.41
GymTyme IllinoisGymTyme Illinois Smoke121.1127.16
Brandon All-StarsPink121.1124.13
Express CheerExalted121.1123.12
Stars Vipers San Antonio*Anacondas1211254Advancing
Reign AthleticsRoyalty1211210
Champion Cheer*Heat120.85124.854Advancing
Cheer St LouisArchangels120.75122.752
ICE*Winter120.6124.64Advancing
World Cup*Suns120.55126.556Advancing
Indiana EliteBLACK REIGN120.4122.42
USA Star*Vanity120.35120.350Advancing
Cheer Central Suns*Lady Aurora120.25120.250Advancing
Rockstar Cheer Rhode IslandBad Company120.25128.258
Cheer Savannah Allstars*Lady Lace120.2125.25Advancing
Jersey All StarsVillains119.75119.750
Diamonds All Stars*SHOWTIME119.35119.350Advancing
The California All Stars- San Marcos*Sparkle119.2121.22Advancing
Brandon All-Stars*Legacy1191223Advancing
Fusion All Stars*INFERNO1191223Advancing
Tribe Cheer*VooDoo118.85130.8512Advancing
Cheer Extreme*Lady Lux118.55121.553Advancing
Cheer Extreme – Raleigh*Code Black118.55118.550Advancing
World EliteCrave118.3121.33
Prodigy All Stars*Blacklight118.25122.254Advancing
Pennsylvania Elite CheerleadingGuardians118.25124.256
The California All Stars – Camarillo*Reckless1181213Advancing
San Antonio Spirit*Team Smoke117.7122.75Advancing
Cheer Athletics – PittsburghSteelCats117.6121.64
Step One All Stars – NorthPhenomenal117.5117.50
Five Star AthleticsDream117.1122.15
Cheer Athletics – Plano*PHANTOMCATS116.95116.950Advancing
World Cup*Zenith116.95118.952Advancing
Steele AthleticsVibranium116.95120.954
Premier Athletics Knoxville*JAWS116.9122.96Advancing
Champion CheerLady Light116.85119.853
Cheer Athletics St. LouisSoul Sisters116.4117.41
Cheer Athletics – Charlotte*QueenCats116.15116.150Advancing
Savannah SharksRelentless116.05119.053
Supreme Athletics*Queens115.7116.71Advancing
Rockstar Cheer New JerseyNaughty by Nature115.55119.554
Magic All StarsFantasy115.35117.352
Midwest Cheer EliteFemme Feline115.3123.38
Fierce*Tigerettes115.05118.053Advancing
Twist & Shout NormanExodus115.05122.057
Top Gun All Stars*GLOC114.9125.911Advancing
Macs Allstar CheerObsession114.9120.96
USA Starz*Reign114.8119.85Advancing
Planet SpiritBlackout114.8117.83
Cheer Extreme – Maryland*Shade114.6124.610Advancing
Long Island CheerDiamonds114.45117.453
East Celebrity Elite CentralSMOKE114.4119.45
Wildcats Cheer PrideFerocious113.95117.954
Idaho Cheer*Jet113.9115.92Advancing
Midwest Cheer Elite – Toled*oGalaxy Girls113.55114.551Advancing
Lunar Viper AllstarsEclipse113.3113.30
USA WildcatsSenior Elite113.05121.058
CheerForce ArizonaOmega1131174
Rockstar CheerThe Stones112.85121.859
Cheer Force ArkansasLady Falcons112.8116.84
ICEVelocity112.45119.457
OC All Stars*Neon112.3112.30Advancing
Empire AthleticsG6 (Generals)112.05122.0510
Infinity Allstars*Royals111.7121.710Advancing
Kansas City Athletic CheerPlatinum111.45116.455
Rah Elite AllstarsLegends111.4116.45
Cheer Athletics – Plano*PANTHERS111.35125.3514Advancing
Twist & Shout Tulsa*Adam & Eve111.3118.37Advancing
University Cheer Force*Category 6111.25115.254Advancing
Elite Cheer AcademyMach 6111.25111.250
Hanover EliteFlex1111110
Fire & Ice Allstars*Lady Ice110.85115.855Advancing
Ultimate Cheer Lubbock*Royal Court109.6113.64Advancing
Platinum AthleticsPAC SOCO 6109.4113.44
Woodlands Elite – OR*Seal Team 6108.9113.95Advancing
South Georgia AthleticsCyclone 6108.9114.96
Cheer EclipseComets108.9119.911
Elite Heat All-Stars24K108.65111.653
ICE*Tempest108.55108.550Advancing
Cheer Force Arkansas*Nighthawks108.55111.553Advancing
River City AllstarsLady Sizzle108.5108.50
Maryland Twisters Virginia*Thin Ice108.25111.253Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Plano*SCRATCH6108.25118.2510Advancing
World Cup*Omni108.05114.056Advancing
The Stingray All Stars*Lavender107.95115.958Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Plano*LADYCATS107.75116.759Advancing
Greensboro All Star CheerleadingElite107.6114.67
The Atlanta Jayhawks*SHADE107.55118.5511Advancing
Platinum AthleticsPAC5107.55122.5515
Cheer XpressLADY X107.55110.553
Indiana Ultimate*Insanity107.5115.58Advancing
Cheer Savannah AllstarsRUBY RED107.45113.456
Cheer Omega*Le6acy107.4109.42Advancing
ACE Cheer Company – HATACE Chiefs107.2108.21
Cheer Extreme – Raleigh*XKO Knockout107.15114.157Advancing
Element All StarsOnyx107.1114.17
World Cup*Smoke106.95110.954Advancing
Utah Xtreme CheerBlackout106.95110.954
Brandon All-Stars JacksonvilleRouge106.8115.89
ICEEclipse106.75111.755
Bullitt AthleticsNotorious106.65114.658
New York Icons – RochesterPerfection106.55109.553
JPAC Radiance*Ultraviolet106.4110.44Advancing
Icon CheerEnvy106.35114.358
Bay State All StarsSurge105.9113.98
ACE Cheer Company – Huntsville*Lady Birds105.6109.64Advancing
iNFiNiTi Athletics*Black105.45112.457Advancing
Premier Athletics – MichiganLegacy105.3111.36
Legendary AthleticsLady Teal105.05113.058
ICE*Luna104.65104.650Advancing
All Star One*Lady Bang104.2110.26Advancing
Louisiana Cheer Force*Slate104.1113.19Advancing
KC Cheer*FIREBALL104.05111.057Advancing
Palm Beach Lightning*Platinum103.7114.711Advancing
Luxe CheerLady Legends103.6114.611
Rockstar Cheer*AC/DC102.55107.555Advancing
Cheer Extreme DMV*Super 7102.4104.42Advancing
Triple Threat AthleticsNIGHTCRAWLER102.25113.2511
Elite Cheer MichiganCOED CRUSH102.25112.2510
Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh*PlatinumCats100.05114.0514Advancing
Rogue Athletics – SFV*Smoke99.95105.956Advancing
Cheer Athletics – Austin*Kryptonite99.25109.2510Advancing
Rockstar Cheer Atlanta*Grateful Dead99.25110.2511Advancing
Top Gun All Stars*Stealth98.3100.32Advancing
US Cheer Rebels*Revive Rebels98.3100.32Advancing
East Celebrity Elite ManchesterRage98.1105.17
ACE Cheer Company – DothanBravehawks97.85106.859
Cheers & More*REACTION97.35110.3513Advancing
Top Gun All Stars*UF097.1114.117Advancing
Top Gun All Stars*Saints96.999.93Advancing
NJ Premier All Stars*Notorious96.75100.754Advancing
Arizona Element Elite*Vibranium96.4109.413Advancing
Infinity Allstars*Legacy95.9103.98Advancing
Woodlands Elite – OR*G I Janes95.15103.158Advancing
Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh*Legends951038Advancing
All-Star RevolutionFREEDOM94.9102.98
Rockstar Cheer New Jersey*Jagged Edge94.896.82Advancing
Woodlands Elite – OR*Recon94.5599.555Advancing
Tribe Cheer*Tomahawks94.3100.36Advancing
Cheer St Louis*Prestige93.4593.450Advancing
Elite All StarseNTourage92.2592.250
Cheer Extreme – Maryland*Gossip Girls92.295.23Advancing
Cheer Extreme DMV*Savage 792.2104.212Advancing
World Cup*Blackout92942Advancing
Platinum AthleticsWhite Gold91.691.60
Bay State All StarsSuns91.691.60
Core AthletixBlack Bullets91.5104.513
Pittsburgh Pride All StarsRoyalty91.0598.057
The California All Stars – CamarilloTNT90.794.74
Pacific Coast Magic – IrvineWild90.392.32
Cheer Athletics – ColumbusFloraCats9010212
Intensity AthleticsAdrenaline89.8594.855
ICEInferno89.55100.5511
Bellevue IOC7*Bellevue IOC789.3102.313Advancing
Rebels EliteAllegiance87.6589.652
FAME All Stars – MidloTNT87.595.58
Power House All Stars*Legendary87.35110.3523Advancing
Top Notch CheerTop Notch Godiva86.95102.9516
Cheer Athletics – DenverBlack Diamonds86.486.40
Savannah SharksGreat Whites86.0590.054
Legends Cheer EliteAtlas85.790.75
Cheer Extreme DMVOpen Elite85.6591.656
Greensboro All Star CheerleadingWhite Diamonds84.9589.955
EVO AthleticsFury684.994.910
Xtreme CheerSmoke84.493.49
ICE*Kamikaze83.85107.8524Advancing
Wildcats Cheer PrideVicious82.2582.250
Cheer Extreme DMVTNT81.8586.855
ICEBlackout81.685.64
Cheer Extreme FairfaxBionic-X81.490.49
Premier Spirit AthleticsLady LEGACY81.384.33
USA StarzLady Liberty80.4590.4510
ACXJag680.4596.4516
Cheer Athletics – PittsburghCobaltCats80.390.310
Spirit TooLady Legends80877
California StormOBSIDIAN79.984.95
World CupGEMINI79.7597.7518
Superstar AthleticsSUPER 679.291.212
CheerForce ArizonaThree6ix Revive78.5594.5516
Cheer Savannah AllstarsMadam Pearl77.7587.7510
Knight Time CheerHypnotize77.393.316
Reign AthleticsMidnight77.1577.150
World EliteCrush76.3581.355
Fire & Ice AllstarsINTensity76.2576.250
Platinum AthleticsPAC ICONS76.1576.150
Arizona Element ElitePlatinum76.185.19
Cheer Athletics St. LouisNavy Cats76.182.16
Power Athletics – MarylandBlackout75.9102.927
Haydens All StarsBlack Ice759318
New Jersey Spirit ExplosionBOMBSQUAD74.780.76
Raglan Coast CheerLady Lithium74.5579.555
Five Star AthleticsMidnight74.5586.5512
Cheer Extreme – ChicagoNocturnal74.3583.359
South Jersey StormHurricanes74.2587.2513
Premier Athletics – GallatinChrome73.682.69
Core AthletixPink Diamonds73.281.28
Rockstar Cheer Carolina*Metallica73.1586.1513Advancing
Green Bay Elite All-StarsNo Flips72.578.56
Midwest Cheer Elite-ColumbusViNTage72.4578.456
Iconic All StarsLegendary72.481.49
ICEWhiteout72.1572.150
Cheer Craze All StarsWIZARDS72.1582.1510
GymTyme IndianaSteel72.0586.0514
PunchFront CheerPhoenix68.779.711
Midwest Cheer Elite ClevelandTundra66.9574.958
Midwest EliteLegends66.671.65
Wicked ElitePhantom66.5579.5513
Cheer OmegaKappa66.580.514
Dynasty Spirit Elite All StarRED ROYALS66.1575.159
Elite Heat All-StarsPhoenix65.873.88
Maryland Twisters GaithersburgOzone65.7571.756
Phoenix EliteResurrection65.4572.457
Cheer Strike AllstarsCode Blue64.5574.5510
Fierce Titans CheerOmega63.470.47
CheerVille Athletics ATCruella63.3576.3513
Cheer FactorXClusive63.1579.1516
Elite All Stars of MaineCommanders61.2575.2514
Planet SpiritFog60.4576.4516
Bay State NHAurora58.8563.855
ICESolar56.160.14
The Stingray AllstarsAtlas556510
Nor Cal Elite All Stars – SacramentoHADES54.476.422
San Diego Show All StarsIce Queens54.465.411
San Diego Show All StarsShadow53.171.118
Gem Of JewelsReigning Thorns50.3563.3513
Newnan Southern StarsSOLAR 649.4570.4521
Cheer-tastics Crush All Star CheerCode 647.762.715
Superstar AthleticsMVP45.5552.557
TACA AllstarsOnyx44.862.818

  • 1 – The California All Stars – Mesa* Vixens – 139.5 – Advancing
  • 2 – ATA* Atomic – 139.15 – Advancing
  • 3 – Pacific Coast Magic – Irvine* Fearless – 136.85 – Advancing
  • 4 – Elite Cheer* Stars – 134.25 – Advancing
  • 5 – University Cheer Force* Firestorm – 133.5 – Advancing
  • 6 – Twist & Shout Edmond* Obsession – 132.95 – Advancing
  • 7 – GymTyme All-Stars* Rouge – 130.45 – Advancing
  • 8 – Diamonds All Stars* BOMBSHELLS – 129.2 – Advancing
  • 9 – ICE* Golden Girls – 129.1 – Advancing
  • 10 – Cheer Express Allstars* Miss Silver – 126.7 – Advancing
  • 11 – Cheer Central Suns Lady Suns – 126
  • 12 – Pittsburgh Pride All Stars Purple Reign – 125.15
  • 13 – Premier Athletics – Northern Kentucky Rouge – 122.8
  • 14 – Inspire Athletics Icons – 121.4 
  • 15 – Brandon All-Stars Pink – 121.1
  • 15 – Express Cheer Exalted – 121.1
  • 17 – Cheer St Louis Archangels – 120.75
  • 18 – Indiana Elite BLACK REIGN – 120.4
  • 19 – World Elite Crave – 118.3
  • 20 – Pennsylvania Elite Cheerleading Guardians – 118.25 
  • 21 – Step One All Stars – North Phenomenal – 117.5 
  • 22 – Champion Cheer Lady Light – 116.85
  • 23 – Cheer Athletics St. Louis Soul Sisters – 116.4
  • 24 – Savannah Sharks Relentless – 116.05
  • 25 – Cheer Force Arkansas Lady Falcons – 112.8 
  • 1 – GymTyme Illinois* Fever – 140.1 – Advancing
  • 2 – Twist & Shout Tulsa* Diamonds – 136.95 – Advancing
  • 3 – Central Jersey All Stars* Team Gunz – 133.45 – Advancing
  • 4 – Upper Merion All Stars* Royals – 132.35 – Advancing
  • 5 – Louisiana Cheer Force* Gold – 131.9 – Advancing
  • 6 – ACX* Kat Daddies – 129.95 – Advancing
  • 7 – Rain Athletics* Downpour – 129.05 – Advancing
  • 8 – Famous Superstars* GOLD – 128.25 – Advancing
  • 9 – Cheer Athletics – Austin* OnyxCats – 127.1 – Advancing
  • 10 – The California All Stars – Ontario* Blue Crew – 124.55 – Advancing
  • 11 – Raglan Coast Cheer Steel 6 – 123.6 
  • 12 – Cheer Craze All Stars PIRATES – 122.75 
  • 13 – ICE Thunder – 122.55 
  • 14 – Macs Allstar Cheer Code X – 122.25 
  • 15 – Steele Athletics Titanium – 121.45 
  • 16 – Rockstar Cheer Rhode Island Bad Company – 120.25 
  • 17 – Empire Athletics G6 (Generals) – 112.05 
  • 1 – Cheer Extreme – Raleigh* SSX – 139.9 Advancing
  • 2 – ICE* Lady Lightning – 137.15 Advancing
  • 3 – Rain Athletics* Aqua – 131.9 Advancing
  • 4 – New Jersey Spirit Explosion* FAB5 – 128.55 Advancing
  • 5 – The California All Stars- San Marcos* Lady Bullets – 126.65 Advancing
  • 6 – FAME All Stars – VA Beach* ENVY – 123.2 Advancing
  • 7 – KC Cheer* FEARLESS – 121.45 Advancing
  • 8 – USA Star* Vanity – 120.35 Advancing
  • 9 – Fusion All Stars* INFERNO – 119 Advancing
  • 10 – Supreme Athletics* Queens – 115.7 Advancing
  • 11 – Magic All Stars Fantasy – 115.35
  • 12 – Midwest Cheer Elite Femme Feline – 115.3
  • 13 – Long Island Cheer Diamonds – 114.45
  • 14 – USA Wildcats Senior Elite – 113.05
  • 15 – Kansas City Athletic Cheer Platinum – 111.45
  • 16 – Greensboro All Star Cheerleading Elite – 107.6
  • 17 – Cheer Xpress LADY X – 107.55
  • 18 – ACE Cheer Company – HAT ACE Chiefs – 107.2
  • 19 – Luxe Cheer Lady Legends – 103.6
  • 20 – Power Athletics – Maryland Blackout – 75.9 
  • 1 – Brandon All-Stars* Senior Black – 142.7 Advancing
  • 2 – Cheer Extreme* Coed Elite – 138.05 Advancing
  • 3 – The California All Stars – Camarillo* SMOED – 135.05 Advancing
  • 4 – Prodigy All Stars* Midnight – 134.75 Advancing
  • 5 – KC Cheer* FIERCE FIVE – 132.15 Advancing
  • 6 – Top Gun All Stars* Guardians – 130.7 Advancing
  • 7 – Platinum Athletics* Onyx – 125.9 Advancing
  • 8 – Macs Allstar Cheer* Senior Starz – 124.95 Advancing
  • 9 – World Cup* Odyssey – 122.9 Advancing
  • 10 – ICE* Winter – 120.6 Advancing
  • 11 – Jersey All Stars Villains – 119.75
  • 12 – Five Star Athletics Dream – 117.1
  • 13 – Macs Allstar Cheer Obsession – 114.9
  • 14 – East Celebrity Elite Central SMOKE – 114.4
  • 15 – Wildcats Cheer Pride Ferocious – 113.95
  • 16 – ICE Velocity – 112.45
  • 17 – Rah Elite Allstars Legends – 111.4
  • 18 – Elite Cheer Academy Mach 6 – 111.25
  • 19 – South Georgia Athletics Cyclone 6 – 108.9
  • 20 – ICE Eclipse – 106.75
  • 21 – Icon Cheer Envy – 106.35 
  • 1 – The Stingray All Stars* Peach – 135.95 Advancing
  • 2 – Woodlands Elite – OR* Generals – 134.6 Advancing
  • 3 – East Celebrity Elite* Bombshells – 134.05 Advancing
  • 4 – Top Gun All Stars* Lady Jags – 133.4 Advancing
  • 5 – Maryland Twisters* F5 – 132.7 Advancing
  • 6 – Spirit of Texas* A-Team – 127.95 Advancing
  • 7 – World Cup* Suns – 120.55 Advancing
  • 8 – Cheer Savannah Allstars* Lady Lace – 120.2 Advancing
  • 9 – World Cup* Zenith – 116.95 Advancing
  • 10 – Midwest Cheer Elite – Toled*o Galaxy Girls – 113.55 Advancing
  • 11 – Platinum Athletics PAC5 – 107.55 
  • 1 – Cheer Extreme – Raleigh* SMOEX – 137.4 Advancing
  • 1 – Woodlands Elite – OR* Black Ops – 137.4 Advancing
  • 3 – Spirit of Texas* Royalty – 135.35 Advancing
  • 4 – ACE Cheer Company – BHM* Warriors – 134 Advancing
  • 5 – The California All Stars – Livermore* Black Ops – 130.35 Advancing
  • 6 – Five Star* Wicked – 125.55 Advancing
  • 7 – East Celebrity Elite – Hingham* Black Diamonds – 125.45 Advancing
  • 8 – ACE Cheer Company – JAC* G-6 – 124.35 Advancing
  • 9 – Connect Cheer Northwest* Twilight – 122.45 Advancing
  • 10 – Premier Athletics Knoxville* JAWS – 116.9 Advancing
  • 1 – World Cup* Shooting Stars – 139.65 – Advancing
  • 2 – Cheer Extreme* Senior Elite – 137.35 – Advancing
  • 3 – The Stingray All Stars* Orange – 133.1 – Advancing
  • 4 – Cheer Athletics – Plano* PANTHERS – 111.35 – Advancing
  • 1 – Top Gun All Stars* TGLC – 145.45 – Advancing
  • 2 – The Stingray All Stars* Steel – 142.65 – Advancing
  • 3 – Cheer Athletics – Plano* CHEETAHS – 135.45 – Advancing
  • 1 – Stars Vipers San Antonio* Miss Hiss – 134.1 Advancing
  • 2 – Central Jersey All Stars* Bombshells – 133.35 Advancing
  • 2 – Spirit of Texas* Lady Reign – 133.35 Advancing
  • 4 – The Stingray All Stars* Apple – 129.3 Advancing
  • 5 – Virginia Royalty Athletics* DIAMONDS – 126.35 Advancing
  • 6 – Cheers & More* Lady Respect – 125.25 Advancing
  • 7 – ICE* Weather Girls – 121.65 Advancing
  • 8 – Champion Cheer* Heat – 120.85 Advancing
  • 9 – Idaho Cheer* Jet – 113.9 Advancing
  • 10 – Fire & Ice Allstars* Lady Ice – 110.85 Advancing
  • 11 – Elite Heat All-Stars 24K – 108.65
  • 12 – River City Allstars Lady Sizzle – 108.5
  • 13 – Bullitt Athletics Notorious – 106.65
  • 14 – Legendary Athletics Lady Teal – 105.05
  • 15 – Triple Threat Athletics NIGHTCRAWLER – 102.25
  • 16 – Core Athletix Black Bullets – 91.5
  • 17 – World Cup GEMINI – 79.75 
  • 1 – Rockstar Cheer* Beatles – 137.35 – Advancing
  • 2 – Woodlands Elite – OR* GunSmoke – 135.6 – Advancing
  • 3 – CheerVille Athletics HV* Anarchy – 134.5 – Advancing
  • 4 – The Stingray All Stars* Electric – 132.9 – Advancing
  • 5 – Florida Top Dog All Stars* RAIN – 128.6 – Advancing
  • 6 – The California All Stars – Las Vegas* Aces – 126.3 – Advancing
  • 7 – OC All Stars* Black – 126 – Advancing
  • 8 – Top Gun All Stars* Angels – 125.9 – Advancing
  • 9 – Legacy Xtreme All Stars* BOOMSLANG – 124.8 – Advancing
  • 10 – Top Gun All Stars* Royal Jags – 124.4 – Advancing
  • 11 – Nor Cal Elite All Stars Zeus – 124.3 
  • 12 – Top Gun All Stars TGOC – 122.05 
  • 13 – GymTyme Illinois Smoke – 121.1 
  • 14 – Reign Athletics Royalty – 121 
  • 15 – Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh SteelCats – 117.6 
  • 16 – Steele Athletics Vibranium – 116.95 
  • 17 – Rockstar Cheer New Jersey Naughty by Nature – 115.55 
  • 18 – Twist & Shout Norman Exodus – 115.05 
  • 19 – Planet Spirit Blackout – 114.8 
  • 20 – Lunar Viper Allstars Eclipse – 113.3 
  • 21 – Hanover Elite Flex – 111 
  • 22 – Element All Stars Onyx – 107.1 
  • 23 – Premier Athletics – Michigan Legacy – 105.3 
  • 24 – Elite Cheer Michigan COED CRUSH – 102.25 
  • 1 – Cheer Athletics – Plano* WILDCATS – 138.35 – Advancing
  • 2 – The California All Stars- San Marcos* Cali Coed – 137.95 – Advancing
  • 3 – FAME All Stars – Midlo* Vengeance – 134.85 – Advancing
  • 4 – Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading* Charlotte Allstar Cheerleading Teal – 130.2 – Advancing
  • 5 – Xtreme Cheer* Inferno – 129.2 – Advancing
  • 6 – Uknight training center* Royals – 128.75 – Advancing
  • 7 – Core Athletix* Black Diamonds – 127.95 – Advancing
  • 8 – Central Jersey All Stars* Open Fire – 123.45 – Advancing
  • 9 – Oregon Dream Teams* Dream – 122.45 – Advancing
  • 10 – Cheer Extreme – Maryland* Shade – 114.6 – Advancing
  • 11 – CheerForce Arizona Omega – 113 –
  • 12 – Rockstar Cheer The Stones – 112.85 –
  • 13 – Platinum Athletics PAC SOCO 6 – 109.4 –
  • 14 – Cheer Eclipse Comets – 108.9 –
  • 15 – Utah Xtreme Cheer Blackout – 106.95 –
  • 16 – New York Icons – Rochester Perfection – 106.55 –
  • 17 – Bay State All Stars Surge – 105.9 –
  • 18 – East Celebrity Elite Manchester Rage – 98.1 –
  • 19 – Top Notch Cheer Top Notch Godiva – 86.95 –
  • 20 – Haydens All Stars Black Ice – 75 –
  • 1 – The Stingray All Stars* Cobalt – 129.25 Advancing
  • 2 – Cheer Athletics – Plano* LADYCATS – 107.75 Advancing
  • 3 – The Atlanta Jayhawks* SHADE – 107.55 Advancing
  • 4 – ACE Cheer Company – Huntsville* Lady Birds – 105.6 Advancing
  • 1 – Cheer Athletics – Plano* CREWCATS – 126 Advancing
  • 2 – GymTyme All-Stars* Platinum – 124.5 Advancing
  • 3 – Tribe Cheer* VooDoo – 118.85 Advancing
  • 4 – Top Gun All Stars* GLOC – 114.9 Advancing
  • 5 – KC Cheer* FIREBALL – 104.05 Advancing
  • 6 – Palm Beach Lightning* Platinum – 103.7 Advancing
  • 7 – Cheers & More* REACTION – 97.35 Advancing
  • 8 – Arizona Element Elite* Vibranium – 96.4 Advancing
  • 1 – Cheer Central Suns* Midnight – 131.9 Advancing
  • 2 – Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh* Supermodels – 131.35 Advancing
  • 3 – FAME All Stars – Midlo* Super Seniors – 125.1 Advancing
  • 4 – Fierce* Tigerettes – 115.05 Advancing
  • 5 – The Stingray All Stars* Lavender – 107.95 Advancing
  • 6 – Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh* PlatinumCats – 100.05 Advancing
  • 7 – Rockstar Cheer Carolina* Metallica – 73.15 Advancing
  • 1 – Cheer Athletics – Plano* SWOOSHCATS – 124.4 Advancing
  • 2 – The California All Stars – Livermore* Ghost Recon – 124.1 Advancing
  • 3 – Top Gun All Stars* Revelation – 121.9 Advancing
  • 4 – Cheer Extreme – Raleigh* Cougar Coed – 121.65 Advancing
  • 5 – Prodigy All Stars* Blacklight – 118.25 Advancing
  • 6 – San Antonio Spirit* Team Smoke – 117.7 Advancing
  • 7 – Infinity Allstars* Royals – 111.7 Advancing
  • 8 – University Cheer Force* Category 6 – 111.25 Advancing
  • 9 – Woodlands Elite – OR* Seal Team 6 – 108.9 Advancing
  • 10 – Indiana Ultimate* Insanity – 107.5 Advancing
  • 11 – Cheer Savannah Allstars RUBY RED – 107.45
  • 12 – Brandon All-Stars Jacksonville Rouge – 106.8
  • 13 – ACE Cheer Company – Dothan Bravehawks – 97.85
  • 14 – All-Star Revolution FREEDOM – 94.9
  • 15 – Cheer Extreme DMV Open Elite – 85.65
  • 16 – EVO Athletics Fury6 – 84.9
  • 17 – Cheer Extreme Fairfax Bionic-X – 81.4
  • 18 – ACX Jag6 – 80.45
  • 19 – Superstar Athletics SUPER 6 – 79.2
  • 20 – Premier Athletics – Gallatin Chrome – 73.6
  • 21 – PunchFront Cheer Phoenix – 68.7
  • 1 – Top Gun All Stars* Double O – 139.15 – Advancing
  • 2 – Cheer Athletics – Charlotte* RoyalCats – 129 – Advancing
  • 3 – Stars Vipers San Antonio* Anacondas – 121 – Advancing
  • 4 – USA Starz* Reign – 114.8 – Advancing
  • 5 – Cheer Force Arkansas* Nighthawks – 108.55 – Advancing
  • 6 – Cheer Omega* Le6acy – 107.4 – Advancing
  • 7 – Cheer Extreme – Raleigh* XKO Knockout – 107.15 – Advancing
  • 8 – Rockstar Cheer Atlanta* Grateful Dead – 99.25 – Advancing
  • 9 – Power House All Stars* Legendary – 87.35 – Advancing
  • 1 – Cheer Central Suns* Lady Aurora – 120.25 Advancing
  • 2 – The California All Stars- San Marcos* Sparkle – 119.2 Advancing
  • 3 – Cheer Extreme* Lady Lux – 118.55 Advancing
  • 4 – Cheer Athletics – Charlotte* QueenCats – 116.15 Advancing
  • 5 – ICE* Tempest – 108.55 Advancing
  • 6 – Maryland Twisters Virginia* Thin Ice – 108.25 Advancing
  • 6 – Cheer Athletics – Plano* SCRATCH6 – 108.25 Advancing
  • 8 – World Cup* Omni – 108.05 Advancing
  • 9 – ICE* Luna – 104.65 Advancing
  • 10 – All Star One* Lady Bang – 104.2 Advancing
  • 11 – Rockstar Cheer* AC/DC – 102.55 Advancing
  • 12 – NJ Premier All Stars* Notorious – 96.75 Advancing
  • 13 – Woodlands Elite – OR* G I Janes – 95.15 Advancing
  • 14 – Cheer Extreme – Maryland* Gossip Girls – 92.2 Advancing
  • 15 – World Cup* Blackout – 92 Advancing
  • 16 – Pittsburgh Pride All Stars Royalty – 91.05
  • 17 – Cheer Athletics – Columbus FloraCats – 90
  • 18 – FAME All Stars – Midlo TNT – 87.5
  • 19 – Cheer Athletics – Denver Black Diamonds – 86.4
  • 20 – Greensboro All Star Cheerleading White Diamonds – 84.95
  • 21 – Wildcats Cheer Pride Vicious – 82.25
  • 22 – Premier Spirit Athletics Lady LEGACY – 81.3
  • 23 – USA Starz Lady Liberty – 80.45
  • 24 – Spirit Too Lady Legends – 80
  • 25 – Cheer Savannah Allstars Madam Pearl – 77.75
  • 26 – Reign Athletics Midnight – 77.15
  • 27 – World Elite Crush – 76.35
  • 28 – Platinum Athletics PAC ICONS – 76.15
  • 29 – Arizona Element Elite Platinum – 76.1
  • 30 – New Jersey Spirit Explosion BOMBSQUAD – 74.7
  • 31 – Raglan Coast Cheer Lady Lithium – 74.55
  • 32 – Core Athletix Pink Diamonds – 73.2
  • 33 – ICE Whiteout – 72.15
  • 34 – Elite Heat All-Stars Phoenix – 65.8
  • 35 – Phoenix Elite Resurrection – 65.45
  • 36 – CheerVille Athletics AT Cruella – 63.35
  • 37 – Cheer Factor XClusive – 63.15
  • 38 – Bay State NH Aurora – 58.85
  • 39 – San Diego Show All Stars Ice Queens – 54.4
  • 40 – Newnan Southern Stars SOLAR 6 – 49.45 
  • 1 – Diamonds All Stars* SHOWTIME – 119.35 Advancing
  • 2 – Brandon All-Stars* Legacy – 119 Advancing
  • 3 – Cheer Extreme – Raleigh* Code Black – 118.55 Advancing
  • 4 – Cheer Athletics – Plano* PHANTOMCATS – 116.95 Advancing
  • 5 – iNFiNiTi Athletics* Black – 105.45 Advancing
  • 6 – Louisiana Cheer Force* Slate – 104.1 Advancing
  • 7 – Rogue Athletics – SFV* Smoke – 99.95 Advancing
  • 8 – Cheer Athletics – Austin* Kryptonite – 99.25 Advancing
  • 9 – Infinity Allstars* Legacy – 95.9 Advancing
  • 10 – Cheer St Louis* Prestige – 93.45 Advancing
  • 11 – Elite All Stars eNTourage – 92.25
  • 12 – Platinum Athletics White Gold – 91.6
  • 12 – Bay State All Stars Suns – 91.6
  • 14 – ICE Inferno – 89.55
  • 15 – Cheer Extreme DMV TNT – 81.85
  • 16 – ICE Blackout – 81.6
  • 17 – Cheer Athletics – Pittsburgh CobaltCats – 80.3
  • 18 – California Storm OBSIDIAN – 79.9
  • 19 – CheerForce Arizona Three6ix Revive – 78.55
  • 20 – Fire & Ice Allstars INTensity – 76.25
  • 21 – Cheer Athletics St. Louis Navy Cats – 76.1
  • 22 – Five Star Athletics Midnight – 74.55
  • 23 – Cheer Extreme – Chicago Nocturnal – 74.35
  • 24 – Green Bay Elite All-Stars No Flips – 72.5
  • 25 – Cheer Craze All Stars WIZARDS – 72.15
  • 26 – GymTyme Indiana Steel – 72.05
  • 27 – Cheer Omega Kappa – 66.5
  • 28 – Dynasty Spirit Elite All Star RED ROYALS – 66.15
  • 29 – Cheer Strike Allstars Code Blue – 64.55
  • 30 – Elite All Stars of Maine Commanders – 61.25
  • 31 – San Diego Show All Stars Shadow – 53.1
  • 32 – Gem Of Jewels Reigning Thorns – 50.35
  • 33 – Cheer-tastics Crush All Star Cheer Code 6 – 47.7
  • 1 – Twist & Shout Tulsa* Adam & Eve – 111.3 Advancing
  • 2 – World Cup* Smoke – 106.95 Advancing
  • 3 – Top Gun All Stars* Stealth – 98.3 Advancing
  • 3 – US Cheer Rebels* Revive Rebels – 98.3 Advancing
  • 5 – Top Gun All Stars* UF0 – 97.1 Advancing
  • 6 – Top Gun All Stars* Saints – 96.9 Advancing
  • 7 – Rockstar Cheer Pittsburgh* Legends – 95 Advancing
  • 8 – Rockstar Cheer New Jersey* Jagged Edge – 94.8 Advancing
  • 9 – Woodlands Elite – OR* Recon – 94.55 Advancing
  • 10 – Tribe Cheer* Tomahawks – 94.3 Advancing
  • 11 – The California All Stars – Camarillo TNT – 90.7
  • 12 – Pacific Coast Magic – Irvine Wild – 90.3
  • 13 – Intensity Athletics Adrenaline – 89.85
  • 14 – Rebels Elite Allegiance – 87.65
  • 15 – Savannah Sharks Great Whites – 86.05
  • 16 – Legends Cheer Elite Atlas – 85.7
  • 17 – Xtreme Cheer Smoke – 84.4
  • 18 – Knight Time Cheer Hypnotize – 77.3
  • 19 – South Jersey Storm Hurricanes – 74.25
  • 20 – Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus ViNTage – 72.45
  • 21 – Iconic All Stars Legendary – 72.4
  • 22 – Midwest Cheer Elite Cleveland Tundra – 66.95
  • 23 – Midwest Elite Legends – 66.6
  • 24 – Wicked Elite Phantom – 66.55
  • 25 – Maryland Twisters Gaithersburg Ozone – 65.75
  • 26 – Fierce Titans Cheer Omega – 63.4
  • 27 – Planet Spirit Fog – 60.45
  • 28 – ICE Solar – 56.1
  • 29 – The Stingray Allstars Atlas – 55
  • 30 – Nor Cal Elite All Stars – Sacramento HADES – 54.4
  • 31 – Superstar Athletics MVP – 45.55
  • 32 – TACA Allstars Onyx – 44.8
  • 1 – GymTyme All-Stars* Gold – 130.2 Advancing
  • 2 – OC All Stars* Neon – 112.3 Advancing
  • 3 – JPAC Radiance* Ultraviolet – 106.4 Advancing
  • 4 – Cheer Extreme DMV* Super 7 – 102.4 Advancing
  • 1 – CheerForce San Diego* Nfinity – 127 Advancing
  • 2 – The California All Stars – Camarillo* Reckless – 118 Advancing
  • 3 – Ultimate Cheer Lubbock* Royal Court – 109.6 Advancing
  • 4 – Cheer Extreme DMV* Savage 7 – 92.2 Advancing
  • 5 – ICE* Kamikaze – 83.85 Advancing
  • 1 – The California All Stars- San Marcos* Rangers – 130.25 – Advancing
  • 2 – GymTyme All-Stars* Chrome – 126.15 – Advancing
  • 3 – OC All Stars* Shadow – 123.6 – Advancing
  • 4 – Steele Athletics* Slate – 122.15 – Advancing
  • 5 – Bellevue IOC7* Bellevue IOC7 – 89.3 – Advancing